Startovní listina 2018

Celkový počet: 94

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Krůta Martin Muž 1970 TT Příbram Czech Republic
Děbnár Jan Muž 1972 JK RACING Czech Republic
Žolcer Michael Muž 1989 OCR Runners Olomouc Czech Republic
Hejnyš Daniel Muž 1977 Vexta Czech Republic
Opolecký Martin Muž 1984 Opolteam Czech Republic
Hurník Pavel Muž 1965 TT Opava Czech Republic
Kolář Lukáš Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Míl Petr Muž 1971 Czech Rikscha Team Czech Republic
Kalous Jiří Muž 1975 Café Racers Czech Republic
Kolpek Václav Muž 1976 bytzdravy.cz Czech Republic
Jílek David Muž 1987 TRI-MAX Moraviaman team Czech Republic
Mach František Muž 1986 321start Czech Republic
Machota Miroslav Muž 1987 Czech Republic
Hendrych Jaroslav Muž 1975 Cyklosport M Czech Republic
Jeřábek Tomáš Muž 1969 Drtiči ze mlýna Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Muž 1983 ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM Czech Republic
Valenta Michal Muž 1986 M&M Czech Republic
Skupieňová Kristýna Žena 1989 Rocktechnik/Best4run Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Muž 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Stavar Zbynek Muž 1978 Czech Republic
Šubrt Michal Muž 1971 Czech Republic
Bouřa Marek Muž 1971 TTF Czech Republic
Kondračin Josef Muž 1982 ČT sport Czech Republic
Martínek Tomáš Muž 1982 Easy Go Run Czech Republic
Siegel Josef Muž 1986 AC Choceň Czech Republic
Findura David Muž 1991 Těšov Czech Republic
Holiček Stanislav Muž 1981 pasifbrick.cz Czech Republic
Francke Jan Venca Muž 1984 Haven team Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Muž 1977 Na konečné Czech Republic
Karabinoš Tomáš Muž 1983 Café racers Slovakia
Malinský Petr Muž 1995 BikeStars Vrchlabí Czech Republic
Kurečka Radomír Muž 1976 ISKAM Czech Republic
Vrátná Alena Žena 1965 Krušnoman Triatlon Team Litvínov Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Žena 1973 Glassman TT Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Muž 1975 Run4Fun Czech Republic
Škarka Daniel Muž 1978 SK Termit Czech Republic
Susserová Lucie Žena 1976 TT Krušnoman Litvínov Czech Republic
Černoch Filip Muž 1981 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec Czech Republic
Šalda Jiri Muž 1971 All New Development Czech Republic
Plachý Zdeněk Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Škarka René Muž 1976 SK Termit Czech Republic
Kohout Václav Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Plocek Lukáš Muž 1990 Dukla Praha Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 1980 Boršov nad Vltavou Czech Republic
Černý Josef Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Kočíb Pavel Muž 1975 Krušnoman TT Litvínov Czech Republic
Číp Roman Muž 1970 Koně, dobrý koně! Czech Republic
Vabroušek Petr Muž 2017 Titan Trilife Zlín Czech Republic
Langer Martin Muž 1984 MOOLBIKE.CZ Olomouc Czech Republic
Hanzlík Ivo Muž 1985 Moolbike Olomouc Czech Republic
Bulín Miroslav Muž 1976 Etriatlon team Czech Republic
Janouchová Jana Žena 1963 Czech Republic
Trýzna Daniel Muž 1995 WINTERMAN XTREME TRIATHLON TEAM Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Muž 1968 SC DC Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Kratochvíl Martin Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Jakubík Radek Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Mojžiš Marián Muž 1988 Slovakia
Galandr Daniel Muž 1979 WINTEMAN XTREME TRIATHLON TEAM Czech Republic
Procházka Jan Muž 1989 Czech Republic
Smejkal David Muž 1979 TITAN TRILIFE ZLÍN Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Muž 1974 Šternberk Czech Republic
Svatoň David Muž 1977 TT3 sports Czech Republic
Čapek Lubomír Muž 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí n/L Czech Republic
Dragoun Petr Muž 1979 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM Czech Republic
Antalova Ladislava Žena 1989 Koloshop team Czech Republic
Fojtik David Muž 1973 Kbely cycling team Czech Republic
Vinař Martin Muž 1976 move your limits Czech Republic
Verner Luboš Muž 1979 Bikesport Ústí nad Labem Czech Republic
Malošík Jan Muž 1985 SK Fuga Czech Republic
Kohl Otakar Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Jelínek Petr Muž 1977 TTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Langhammer Tomáš Muž 1971 Krušnoman Triathlon Team Litvínov Czech Republic
Vrátný Miroslav Muž 1992 Czech Republic
Kučera Zdenek Muž 1979 Kbelycyclingteam Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Muž 1986 TT Příbram Czech Republic
Prødel Charley Muž 1970 ALOT Denmark
Plachý Hynek Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Ondi Levente Muž 1975 Manta Swim Veresegyhaz Triathlon Hungary
Samek Sebastian Muž 1994 Germany
Lewardowski Konrad Muž 1970 KTB Kuny Strzeszyn Poland
Ziska Steffen (Gerhard) Muž 1964 TV Dresden Germany
Schmidt Norbert Muž 1985 SCH Team Hungary
Beckert Erik Muž 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Plesník Radek Muž 1994 Czech Republic
Ziechmann Marco Muž 1974 Multisport LOS Germany
Koehn Johannes Muž 1987 JK Training & Coaching Germany
Woods Neil Muž 1966 East Harriers & Tameside A. C. United Kingdom (UK)
otreba maciej Muž 1984 TC Wroclaw Poland
Izquierdo Bel David Muž 1975 Pirene Xtreme Triathlon Spain
Rosenlund Jannick Muž 1975 Team Rosenlund | Svendborg Triatlon Klub Denmark
Vargha Bálint Muž 1970 Hungary
Chapman David Muž 1980 Fit New You United Kingdom (UK)