Startovní listina 2019

Celkový počet: 66

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Bouřa Marek Muž 1971 TTF Czech Republic Ne (710627)
BARBERAN POVEDA CRISTOBAL Muž 1969 PIRENE XTREME TRIATLON Spain
Kondračin Josef Muž 2019 ČT sport Czech Republic Ne (190831)
Zemančík Daniel Muž 1970 Dachsman triathlon Czech Republic
Gebauer Roman Muž 1964 Czech Republic
Zeman Daniel Muž 1983 RSFK Czech Republic Ne (830328)
Číp Roman Muž 1970 Koně dobrý koně Czech Republic
Jílek David Muž 1987 Titan tříleté Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Muž 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Henych Tomáš Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Muž 1977 Na konečné Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Muž 1968 OFBIKE SCOTT team Czech Republic
Hendrych Jaroslav Muž 1975 Tri club Haven Česká Lípa Czech Republic
Bašek Václav Muž 1974 Fan club Milešovka Czech Republic
Siegel Josef Muž 1986 AC Choceň Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Plachý Hynek Muž 1975 TriAde Děčín Czech Republic
Dragoun Petr Muž 1979 ACTIVE TOUR CYKLING TEAM Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Francke Jan Venca Muž 1984 Haven team Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Muž 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Susserová Lucie Žena 1976 TT Krušnoman Litvínov Czech Republic
Doškář Jakub Muž 1988 MelCon Team Czech Republic
Děbnár Jan Muž 1972 JK RACING Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Muž 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Soldátek Jaroslav Muž 1995 Krušnoman TT Litvínov Czech Republic
Opolecký Martin Muž 1984 Opolteam Czech Republic
Janouchová Jana Žena 1963 3D Fitness Race Team Czech Republic
Plocek Lukáš Muž 1990 ChaBrusiči Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Žena 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Kohl Otakar Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Čapek Lubomír Muž 1974 KÚC Bikesport Ústí nad Labem Czech Republic
Kubera Petr Muž 1979 Pivní strejc Czech Republic
Šádková Tereza Žena 1973 Czech Republic
Dragan Michal Muž 1988 Slovakia
Kočíb Pavel Muž 1975 Krušnoman TT Litvinov Czech Republic
Schwarz Daniel Muž 1977 IBA Czech Republic
Vinař Martin Muž 1976 martin vinař s.r.o. Czech Republic
Kohout Václav Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Muž 1975 Run4Fun Czech Republic
Kunčár Zdeněk Muž 1973 Lanškroun Czech Republic
Hladík Josef Muž 1970 Czech Republic
Bezyk Serhij Muž 1980 Ukraine
Pazdera Lukáš Muž 1986 Triatlon Team Příbram Czech Republic
Svatoň David Muž 1977 TT3 sports Czech Republic
Vabroušek Petr Muž 1973 Titan Trilife Zlín Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 1980 Czech Republic
Langhammer Tomáš Muž 1971 Krušnoman TT Litvínov Czech Republic
Krůta Martin Muž 1970 TT Příbram Czech Republic
Galandr Daniel Muž 1979 Winterman Extreme Triathlon Team Czech Republic
Černý Martin Muž 1983 TITAN Trilife Zlín Czech Republic
Černecký Vladan Muž 1974 Ústí nad Labem Czech Republic
Vrátná Alena Žena 1965 Krušnoman Triatlon Team Litvínov Czech Republic
David Izquierdo Bel Muž 1975 Pirene Xtreme Triathlon Spain
Runsten Jan Muž 1980 Porin Tarmo Finland
Rouhikko Tuomas Muž 1977 Porin Tarmo Finland
Jelinek Peter Muž 1968 Peter Jelinek Slovakia
Ziechmann Marco Muž 1974 Multisport LOS Germany
Beckert Erik Muž 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Jilek Ladislav Muž 2018 Ladislav Jilek Czech Republic
Ziska Steffen (Gerhard) Muž 1964 TV Dresden Germany
Rosenlund Jannick Muž 1975 Jannick Rosenlund Denmark
Bueno Ariza Jose Moises Muž 1981 Club Triatlon Torrox Spain
Sliwka Zenon Muž 1979 Individual Czech Republic
Koehn Johannes Muž 1987 JK Training & Coaching Germany