Startliste 2020

Total: 131

Name Sex Year Club Nationality Paid
Špičák Roman Male 1993 Titan Tri-Life Czech Republic No (930325)
Pešaník Michal Male 1981 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic No (811031)
Kohl Otakar Male 1979 Happy Loop Czech Republic
Teplý Ondřej Male 1978 Café Racers Czech Republic
Kolář Lukáš Male 1984 Czech Republic
Beňo Richard Male 1968 Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Male 1968 Czech Republic
Galandr Daniel Male 1979 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Werunský Martin Male 1991 Czech Republic
Francke Petra Female 1982 Tri club česká lípa Czech Republic
Francke Jan Venca Male 1984 Haven team Czech Republic
Sklenář Filip Male 1995 Czech Republic
Bělohlávek Tomáš Male 1977 RSS Czech Republic
Selníková Anna Female 1994 ESC selnik Czech Republic
Jílek David Male 1987 CSG Tri Czech Republic
Andris Martin Male 1976 bez klubu, v prípade nutnosti sa zaradim Slovakia
Martinka Jiri Male 1969 TTT Czech Republic
Dobiáš David Male 2977 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Opolecká Pavla Female 1986 Opolteam Czech Republic
Kříž Zdeněk Male 1972 BUFF - TFRun TEAM Czech Republic
Oharek Zdeněk Male 1984 PSKr Czech Republic
Pospíšil David Male 1975 Moraviaman Team Czech Republic
Děbnár Jan Male 1972 KOME klub Kraslice Czech Republic
Havránek Matěj Male 1983 Czech Republic
Rieger Jan Male 1976 Bonelli family Czech Republic
Krček Zdeněk Male 1978 Czech Republic
Weimann Jakub Male 1973 SK Oceláci Ostrava Czech Republic
Nevřala Michal Male 1981 SK Oceláci Ostrava Czech Republic
Machota Miroslav Male 1987 Czech Republic
Šubrt Michal Male 1971 EPIC5 Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Male 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Rett Tom Male 1969 Czech Republic
Ovsjannikov Michal Male 1966 Czech Republic
Krapítek Vojtěch Male 1987 TTT Czech Republic
Mužíček Pavel Male 1984 TTT Czech Republic
Sušír Radek Male 1979 Czech Republic
Ungerman Antonín Male 1978 TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKY - DALOVICE Czech Republic
Čečrle Stanislav Male 1971 SK.ŠTĚPÁNOV Czech Republic
Plachý Hynek Male 1975 Czech Republic
Bulín Miroslav Male 1976 Czech Republic
Skopal Rostislav Male 1976 VZS OSTRAVA Czech Republic
Zemančík Daniel Male 1970 Dachsman TEAM Czech Republic
Václavíková Hana Female 1964 Dachsman TEAM Czech Republic
Hurník Pavel Male 1965 TT Opava Czech Republic
Míl Petr Male 1971 BETRI Czech Republic
Plachý Zdeněk Male 1974 Nelahozeves Czech Republic
Nedvěd Milan Male 1978 HC Všelibice Czech Republic
Otáhal Jakub Male 1977 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Male 1983 AC SPARTA PRAHA Czech Republic
Hanžl Michal Male 1974 Mika Training Czech Republic
Plocek Lukáš Male 1990 MikaTraining Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Male 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Wenzel Richard Male 1981 Czech Republic
Vokurka Pavel Male 1975 VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Male 1975 Run4Fun Czech Republic
Tejkal Šimon Male 1988 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Buchta Radomil Male 1958 Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Male 1975 MIKA TRAINING Czech Republic
Kepka Petr Male 1975 Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Male 1977 Czech Republic
Henych Tomáš Male 1979 Czech Republic
Michalcová Anna Female 1986 HereToWin team Czech Republic
Rosenkranz David Male 1981 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Labuda Tomáš Male 1996 Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Male 1975 Czech Republic
Kadorová Veronika Female 1989 Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Male 1974 Plavecké sporty Šternberk Czech Republic
Šťovíček Martin Male 1974 Joskatel Team Czech Republic
Pícha Václav Male 1984 Sport Mikulášovice Czech Republic
Kočíb Pavel Male 1975 Krušnoman TT Litvinov Czech Republic
Kovar Mario Male 1974 Triatlon šaľa Slovakia
Pivoňka Lukáš Male 1981 Czech Republic
Glaubauf Aleš Male 1989 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Morávek Vladislav Male 1964 RasaCzek Borohradek Czech Republic
Plhal Vít Male 1981 Hadronový Kebule Czech Republic
Čapek Lubomír Male 1974 KÚC Bike Sport Ústí n/L Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Female 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Mozolak Adam Male 1979 Bezecky klub RTVS Slovakia
Svatoň David Male 1977 TT3 sports Czech Republic
Pýcha Zdeněk Male 1978 LINET Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Male 1986 UNIQUE TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Male 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Mlčochova Marcela Female 1970 Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Male 2020 Boršov nad Vltavou Czech Republic
Gottwald Jan Male 1980 Agentura 2G Czech Republic
Dostál Vašek Male 1982 Czech Republic
Šifta Petr Male 1976 Cyglisti Czech Republic
Bittner Miroslav Male 1973 TTT Czech Republic
Číp Roman Male 1970 Befit Energy Club Czech Republic
Svoboda Ondřej Male 1985 Czech Republic
Vaněk Jan Male 1983 TTC Postřelná Czech Republic
Štefaničová Hana Female 1976 Cardiolab Racing Team Czech Republic
Liviu Chirita Male 1982 Romania
Opolecký Martin Male 1984 Czech Republic
Věchet Ladislav Male 1970 Dachsman TEAM Czech Republic
Krejný Kamil Male 1977 Aktivit s.r.o. Dachsman team Nový Bor Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Male 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Frinta Kuba Male 1978 SK Svárov Czech Republic
Válek Jiří Male 1989 Czech Republic
Vaniš Zdeněk Male 1985 Czech Republic
Lopušný Patrik Male 1980 3NT trinititriathlonteam Slovakia
Sørensen Sebastian Male 1975 Svendborg triatlon klub Denmark
Rosenlund Jannick Male 1975 Supertri.dk Denmark
Pyšek Jiří Male 1990 Haven team Czech Republic
strasser michael Male 1983 racing4charity Austria
Guzun Grigore Male 1975 Unstoppable Romania
Svoboda Jan Male 1992 Czech Republic
Borger Eric Male 1976 Tria-Team Bruchköbel e.V. Germany
Čermák Martin Male 1973 X-tri KV Czech Republic
Ziska Steffen (Gerhard) Male 1964 TV Dresden Germany
Dragan Michal Male 1988 Slovakia
Bschaden Hannes Male 1983 AufiOwi Sport Wielandner Austria
Beckert Erik Male 1066 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Rosinský Daniel Male 1991 Tri 2 Fly Slovakia
Wagner Matthias Male 1981 Triathlonverein Dresden Germany
Querfeld Mirko Male 1972 PSV Zittau / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Opletalová Jana Female 1969 Czech Republic
Verner Luboš Male 1979 Verny Team Czech Republic
Korf Prof Dr Tim-Nicolas Male 1980 Germany
Broux Jorg Male 1966 NONSTOP KÖLN e.V Germany
Schlömer Karl-Heinz Male 1964 Karl-Heinz Schlömer Germany
Balog Zoltán Male 1979 Hungary
BARBERAN POVEDA CRISTOBAL Male 1969 SEGURAXTRI Spain
Dragoun Petr Male 1979 Petr Dragoun Czech Republic
Duedahl Niels Male 1961 Niels Duedahl Denmark
Bálint Vargha Male 1970 Hungary
Fais Jürgen Male 1965 Triathlon Nonstop Köln Germany
Tokarčík Dušan Male 1972 MŠK Kežmarok Slovakia
Vida Tomáš Male 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Stoklasa Michal Male 1984 Zubrohlava Slovakia
Černecký Vladan Male 1974 Sport&Races Czech Republic