Startovní listina 2020

Celkový počet: 108

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Opletalová Jana Žena 1969 Czech Republic Ne (690307)
Hurník Pavel Muž 1965 Czech Republic
Vida Tomáš Muž 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Hromník Patrik Muž 1973 Czech Republic
Machota Miroslav Muž 1987 Czech Republic
Kasman Peter Muž 1982 Triatlon Team Nereus Slovakia
Míl Petr Muž 1971 R2 Czech Team Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Muž 1975 MIKA TRAINING Czech Republic
Racek Tomáš Muž 1981 IRON STARS BEROUN Czech Republic
Bělohlávek Tomáš Muž 1977 RSS Czech Republic
Kolář Lukáš Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Dobias David Muž 1977 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Galandr Daniel Muž 1979 Winterman Xtreme Trithlon Team Czech Republic
Mužíček Pavel Muž 1984 TTT Czech Republic
Pešadík Michal Muž 1981 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
BARBERAN POVEDA CRISTOBAL Muž 1969 PIRENE XTREME TRIATLON Spain
Morávek Vladislav Muž 1964 Rasaczek Borohrádek Czech Republic
Najman Jakub Muž 1983 Pot a Krev Czech Republic
Ovsjannikov Michal Muž 1966 Czech Republic
Selníková Anna Žena 1994 ESC selnik Czech Republic
Janouchová Jana Žena 1963 3D Fitness Race Team Czech Republic
Opolecký Martin Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Neoral Jiří Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Černoch Filip Muž 1981 Běžecký klub Heřmanův Městec Czech Republic
Blaschke Karel Muž 1985 Skialp nad Hrobem team Czech Republic
Ungerman Antonín Muž 1978 TS SOKOL PODLÁZKY - DALOVICE Czech Republic
Zemančík Daniel Muž 1970 Dachsman triatlon Czech Republic
Šubrt Michal Muž 1971 BTfly Czech Republic
Vabroušek Petr Muž 1973 Titan Trilife Zlín Czech Republic
Rakušan Vojtěch Muž 1989 Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Muž 1983 AC SPARTA PRAHA Czech Republic
Procházka Roman Muž 1973 TRIMARNI Czech Republic
Tokarčík Dušan Muž 1972 MŠK Kežmarok Slovakia
Kočíb Pavel Muž 1975 Krusnoman TT Litvínov Czech Republic Ne (750913)
Francke Petra Žena 1982 Haven team Czech Republic
Jílek David Muž 1987 Titan Trilife Czech Republic
Číp Roman Muž 1970 BeFit Club Příbram Czech Republic
Štefaničová Hana Žena 1976 Cardiolab Czech Republic
Vojtěšek Zbyněk Muž 1977 BudEx Czech Republic
Žolcer Michael Muž 1989 Kalda team Czech Republic
Gebauer Roman Muž 1964 Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Muž 1977 Czech Republic
Moravec Pavel Muž 1980 TC Dobruska Czech Republic
Stoklasa Michal Muž 1984 Zubrohlava Slovakia
Dragan Michal Muž 1988 Slovakia
Tejkal Šimon Muž 2019 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Verner Luboš Muž 1979 Verny Team Czech Republic
Skopal Rostislav Muž 1976 VZS OSTRAVA Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Žena 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Beňo Richard Muž 1968 Czech Republic
Mour Michal Muž 1976 Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Rosenkranz David Muž 1981 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Wenzel Richard Muž 1981 Czech Republic
Čapek Lubomír Muž 1974 KÚC Bike Sport Ústí nad Labem Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Kurečka Radomír Muž 1976 ISKAM Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Muž 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Kolomičenko Jakub Muž 1988 TTT Czech Republic
Brenková Marie Žena 1977 Brenci ULTRA&TRI Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Muž 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Lollek Petr Muž 1971 Sokol Troubelice Czech Republic
Hladík Josef Muž 1970 Czech Republic
Brenk Jan Muž 1972 Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 1980 Boršov nad Vltavou Czech Republic
Krejný Kamil Muž 1977 Aktivit s.r.o. bike team Nový Bor Czech Republic
Bittner Miroslav Muž 1973 TTT Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Muž 1975 Run4Fun Czech Republic
Křefká Dagmar Žena 1976 NAPOHODU!Bike team Píšť Czech Republic
Vaněk Jan Muž 1983 SK ZŠ Jablonné v Podještědí Czech Republic
Jakubík Radek Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Muž 1968 Czech Republic
Plocek Lukáš Muž 1990 Czech Republic
Skupieň Tomåš Muž 1974 Plavecké sporty Šternberk Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Muž 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Macko Anton Muž 2019 BETRI Czech Republic
Henych Tomáš Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Horyna Vlastimil Muž 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk Czech Republic
Bouřa Marek Muž 1971 TTF Czech Republic
Kohout Václav Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Muž 1986 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Černecký Vladan Muž 1974 Sport&Races Czech Republic
Barbořík Jan Muž 1983 Fénix Sport Blansko Czech Republic
Jaroš Jakub Muž 1985 Czech Tri K. Team Czech Republic
Konopa Rostislav Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Francke Jan Venca Muž 1984 HAVEN Team Czech Republic Ne (840225)
Rosinský Daniel Muž 1991 Tri 2 Fly Slovakia
Rondas Peter Muž 1971 TRIBE Belgium
Martinez Martinez Juan Muž 1970 Stadium Casablanca Mapei Spain
Ronzoni Alberto Muž 1983 Beriv Multisport Italy
Klug Manuel Muž 1990 Tri Schedina Austria
Batrakov Igor Muž 1982 temptraining.ru Russia
Castrorao Daniele Muž 1971 TCPA2 Triathlon team Italy
RENATO RENATO Muž 1945 3 Life Italy
Duedahl Niels Muž 1961 Svendborg Tri Klub Denmark
Schmidt Norbert Muž 1985 Schmidt Norbert Hungary
Korf Prof. Dr. Tim-Nicolas Muž 1980 Germany
Kovács István Muž 1983 Hungary
Dostal Vaclav Muž 1982 Czech Republic
Beckert Erik Muž 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Rosenlund Jannick Muž 1975 Svendborg Triathlon Club Denmark Ne (750927)
Pavlík Miroslav Muž 1964 MOUNTAINTIME team Czech Republic
Balog Zoltán Muž 1979 Hungary
Riedmann Jana Žena 1976 NLC United States (US)
Folden Tommy Muž 1971 3 City Triathlon Sweden
David Izquierdo Muž 1975 Pirene Xtreme Triathlon Spain
González Rodríguez José David Muž 1972 Spain
Vargha Bálint Muž 1970 Extrememan Club Hungary