Startovní listina 2021

Celkový počet: 89

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Skopal Rostislav Muž 1976 VZS OSTRAVA Czech Republic Ne (760307)
Zemančík Daniel Muž 1970 Dachsman triatlon Kunratice Czech Republic Ne (701010)
Pešadík Michal Muž 1981 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Václavíková Hana Žena 1964 KV Klíč Czech Republic Ne (640620)
Řezníček Vladislav Muž 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic Ne (640909)
Hurník Pavel Muž 1965 TT Opava Czech Republic Ne (651121)
Míl Petr Muž 1971 BETRI Czech Republic Ne (710215)
Žolcer Michael Muž 1989 Kalda team Czech Republic Ne (891010)
Plachý Zdeněk Muž 1974 Nelahozeves Czech Republic
Nedvěd Milan Muž 1978 HC Všelibice Czech Republic
Otáhal Jakub Muž 1977 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Muž 1983 AC SPARTA PRAHA Czech Republic
Hanžl Michal Muž 1974 Mika Training Czech Republic
Plocek Lukáš Muž 1990 MikaTraining Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Muž 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Wenzel Richard Muž 1981 Czech Republic
Vokurka Pavel Muž 1975 VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Muž 1975 Run4Fun Czech Republic Ne (750329)
Tejkal Šimon Muž 1988 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Buchta Radomil Muž 1958 Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Muž 1975 MIKA TRAINING Czech Republic
Kepka Petr Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Kramosil Petr Muž 1979 TTT Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Muž 1977 Czech Republic Ne (770113)
Henych Tomáš Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Michalcová Anna Žena 1986 HereToWin team Czech Republic
Rosenkranz David Muž 1981 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Labuda Tomáš Muž 1996 Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Kadorová Veronika Žena 1989 Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Muž 1974 Plavecké sporty Šternberk Czech Republic
Šťovíček Martin Muž 1974 Joskatel Team Czech Republic
Pícha Václav Muž 1984 Sport Mikulášovice Czech Republic
Kočíb Pavel Muž 1975 Krušnoman TT Litvinov Czech Republic Ne (750913)
Kovar Mario Muž 1974 Triatlon šaľa Slovakia Ne (741211)
Pivoňka Lukáš Muž 1981 Czech Republic
Glaubauf Aleš Muž 1989 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Morávek Vladislav Muž 1964 RasaCzek Borohradek Czech Republic
Plhal Vít Muž 1981 Hadronový Kebule Czech Republic
Čapek Lubomír Muž 1974 KÚC Bike Sport Ústí n/L Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Žena 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Mozolak Adam Muž 1979 Bezecky klub RTVS Slovakia
Svatoň David Muž 1977 TT3 sports Czech Republic Ne (770911)
Schmidt Michal Muž 1977 Hopman team Žatec Czech Republic Ne (770103)
Pýcha Zdeněk Muž 1978 LINET Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Muž 1986 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic Ne (860429)
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Mlčochova Marcela Žena 1970 Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 2020 Boršov nad Vltavou Czech Republic
Gottwald Jan Muž 1980 Agentura 2G Czech Republic
Dostál Vašek Muž 1982 Czech Republic
Šifta Petr Muž 1976 Cyglisti Czech Republic
Bittner Miroslav Muž 1973 TTT Czech Republic
Dvořáček Radek Muž 1989 Be Fit Academy Czech Republic
Číp Roman Muž 1970 Befit Energy Club Czech Republic
Svoboda Ondřej Muž 1985 Czech Republic
Vaněk Jan Muž 1983 TTC Postřelná Czech Republic
Štefaničová Hana Žena 1976 Cardiolab Racing Team Czech Republic
Liviu Chirita Muž 1982 Romania
Opolecký Martin Muž 1984 Czech Republic
Věchet Ladislav Muž 1970 Czech Republic
Krejný Kamil Muž 1977 Aktivit s.r.o. Dachsman team Nový Bor Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Muž 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Frinta Kuba Muž 1978 SK Svárov Czech Republic
Válek Jiří Muž 1989 Czech Republic
Vaniš Zdeněk Muž 1985 Czech Republic
Lopušný Patrik Muž 1980 3NT trinititriathlonteam Slovakia
Beckert Erik Muž 1066 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany Ne (660819)
Rosinský Daniel Muž 1991 Tri 2 Fly Slovakia
Wagner Matthias Muž 1981 Triathlonverein Dresden Germany
Querfeld Mirko Muž 1972 PSV Zittau / Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei Germany
Porat Alon Muž 1986 Israel Ne (861007)
Troost Diederik Muž 1975 TTT Netherlands
Opletalová Jana Žena 1969 Czech Republic
Kasman Peter Muž 1982 Triatlon Team Nereus Slovakia
Verner Luboš Muž 1979 Verny Team Czech Republic
Korf Prof Dr Tim-Nicolas Muž 1980 Germany
Broux Jorg Muž 1966 NONSTOP KÖLN e.V Germany
Schlömer Karl-Heinz Muž 1964 Karl-Heinz Schlömer Germany
Balog Zoltán Muž 1979 Hungary
BARBERAN POVEDA CRISTOBAL Muž 1969 SEGURAXTRI Spain
Dragoun Petr Muž 1979 Petr Dragoun Czech Republic
Duedahl Niels Muž 1961 Niels Duedahl Denmark
Bálint Vargha Muž 1970 Hungary
Fais Jürgen Muž 1965 Triathlon Nonstop Köln Germany
Tokarčík Dušan Muž 1972 MŠK Kežmarok Slovakia
Vida Tomáš Muž 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Stoklasa Michal Muž 1984 Zubrohlava Slovakia
Černecký Vladan Muž 1974 Sport&Races Czech Republic