Startovní listina 2022

Celkový počet: 108

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Kulik Michal Muž 1989 Tk Novis Praha Czech Republic Ne (890508)
Hrabec Vladimir Muž 1968 TriZorro Czech Republic
Jílek David Muž 1987 CSG Tri team Czech Republic
Gebauer Adam Muž 1993 Czech Republic
Zemančík Daniel Muž 1970 Nový Bor Czech Republic
Děbnár Jan Muž 1972 Kilpi KOME Klub Czech Republic
Šlégl Jiří Muž 1992 TJ Sokol Podlazky Czech Republic
Hendrych Jaroslav Muž 1975 ML Tuning Czech Republic
Válek Jiří Muž 1989 Tlustokožec v topu Czech Republic
Beňo Tomáš Muž 1983 Czech Republic
Kruml Tomáš Muž 1966 Nikdy není pozdě Czech Republic
UCED TEAM ŠTAFETA Štafeta WINTERMAN XTREME TRIATHLON
Hendrych Tomáš Muž 1976 Triatlon Česká Lípa Czech Republic
Krefký Manfred Muž 1964 NAPOHODU!Bike team PÍŠŤ Czech Republic
Czyz Bartlomiej Muž 1990 CykloTym Havirov Poland
D'Antonio Massimo Muž 1965 PadovaTriathlon Italy
Koudelka Vít Muž 1980 Los brejlos WICHTERLE Czech Republic
Pták Milan Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Subrt Michal Muž 1971 EPIC5 Czech Republic
Martínek Tomáš Muž 1982 Czech Republic
Opolecká Pavla Žena 1986 Czech Republic
Kubín Tomáš Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Schwarz Daniel Muž 1977 2B Winner Czech Republic
Neudek Petr Muž 1975 CrossfitZlín Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Žena 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Svoboda Jan Muž 1992 JSV sport academy Czech Republic
Krajňáková Katarína Žena 1981 Angels team Czech Republic
Odvářka Libor Muž 1971 Mika training Czech Republic
Dragoun Petr Muž 1979 Krásná Lípa Czech Republic
Janák Jiří Muž 1982 ProfiHasiči Doksy Czech Republic
Jakubík Radek Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Zatloukal Oldřich Muž 1980 Online-olin Czech Republic
fojtik david Muž 1973 Fakeer Czech Republic
OTÁHAL JAKUB Muž 1977 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice Czech Republic
Nedvěd Milan Muž 1978 A-team Czech Republic
Kasman Peter Muž 1982 Triatlon team Nereus Slovakia
Plocek Lukáš Muž 1990 BeTri Czech Republic
Tejkal Šimon Muž 1988 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Pivonka Lukas Muž 1981 Czech Republic
Rosenkranz David Muž 1981 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Muž 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Muž 1974 Plavecké sporty Šternberk Czech Republic
Opletal Robert Muž 1970 SimplyGIGA Czech Republic
Pospíšil David Muž 1975 Moraviaman Team Czech Republic
Ungerman Antonín Muž 1978 TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKY - DALOVICE Czech Republic
Pícha Václav Muž 1984 Sport Mikulášovice z. s. Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Muž 1986 Czech Republic
Kolomicenko Jakub Muž 1988 TTT Czech Republic
LINET ŠTAFETA Štafeta WINTERMAN XTREME TRIATHLON
Krejný Kamil Muž 1977 Aktivit s.r.o. team Nový Bor Czech Republic
Pýcha Zdeněk Muž 1978 Linet Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Muž 1968 Czech Republic
trew michael Muž 1959 north Dorset Triathlon United Kingdom (UK)
Opolecký Martin Muž 1984 Opolteam Czech Republic
Vojtěšek Zbyněk Muž 1977 BudEx Czech Republic
Gottwald Jan Muž 1980 Agentura 2G Czech Republic
Šifta Petr Muž 1976 Cyglisti Czech Republic
Ludvíková Katka Žena 1979 KB Mikulášovice Slovakia
Francke Petra Žena 1982 Haven Czech Republic
Hurník Pavel Muž 1965 TT Opava Czech Republic
Svoboda Ondřej Muž 1985 Úterní torpédo Czech Republic
Vida Tomáš Muž 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Muž 2021 MIKA TRAINING Czech Republic
Číp Roman Muž 1970 BeFit Příbram Czech Republic
Bittner Miroslav Muž 1973 TTT Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Muž 1977 Czech Republic
Šťovíček Martin Muž 1974 Joskatel Team Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Muž 1983 AC SPARTA PRAHA Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Muž 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Dragan Michal Muž 1988 Travel to Slovakia – Good Idea Slovakia
Janovska Linda Žena 1979 Czech Republic
Věchet Ladislav Muž 1970 Dachsman team Czech Republic
Štefaničová Hana Žena 1976 Triklub Příbram Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Muž 1975 Czech Republic
Rakovič Jakub Muž 1988 Czech Republic
Dostál Vašek Muž 1982 Czech Republic
Dvořáček Václav Muž 1969 Betri Czech Republic
Rieger Jan Muž 1976 Bonelli family Czech Republic
Dvořáček Radek Muž 1989 Be Fit Academy Czech Republic
Vlček Jakub Muž 1986 Czech Republic
Vokurka Pavel Muž 1975 VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 1980 Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Muž 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Ovsjannikov Michal Muž 1966 Czech Republic
Brenková Marie Žena 1977 Czech Republic
Pešadík Michal Muž 1981 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Křížka Jaroslav Muž 1980 Czech Republic
Vaněk Honza Muž 1983 TTC Postřelná Czech Republic
Kohout Václav Muž 1974 Czech Republic
Guzun Grigore Muž 1975 UNSTOPPABLE Romania
Michalcova Anička Žena 1986 Here To Win Czech Republic
Martinez Martinez Juan Fco. Muž 1979 Stadium Casablanca Mapei Spain
Sørensen Sebastian Muž 1945 Svendborg Triathlon Klub Denmark
Gerber Pieter Muž 1981 Tribe Belgium
Marien Tom Muž 1978 Triamo Belgium
Dubbioso Giulio Muž 1979 PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA Italy
Duedahl Niels Muž 2061 Svendborg Tri Club Denmark
Beckert Erik Muž 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Čapek Lubomír Muž 1974 KÚC Bike Sport Ústí n/L Czech Republic
Chirita Liviu Muž 1982 I, me and Myself Romania
Míl Petr Muž 1971 Traitlon Team Opava Czech Republic
Kovács István Muž 1983 Team Tri-Trend SE Hungary
Rotariu Iulian Muž 1986 Tri-EMTV Elmshorn Romania
Ovsjannikov Jan Muž 1974 Czech Republic
TRUISSARD David Muž 1980 David TRUISSARD France
Koski Kai Muž 1979 Porin Tarmo Finland
Runsten Jan Muž 1980 Porin Tarmo Triathlon Finland