Startovní listina 2023

Celkový počet: 54

Jméno Pohlaví Ročník Klub Národnost Zaplaceno
Škarka Dan Muž 1978 SK Termit Czech Republic
Škarka René Muž 1976 SK Termit Czech Republic Ne (761018)
Škarka Libor Muž 1983 SK TERMIT Czech Republic
Skopal Rostislav Muž 1976 VZS OSTRAVA Czech Republic Ne (760307)
Šafář Pavel Muž 1983 Czech Republic
Beckert Erik Muž 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany Ne (660819)
Míl Petr Muž 1971 Triatlon Team Opava Czech Republic
Smejkal Marek Muž 1977 Czech Republic
Vida Tomáš Muž 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Dostál Václav Muž 1982 MM Team Czech Republic Ne (820121)
Matoušek Roman Muž 1962 Triathlon Team David Jílek Czech Republic
Boháč Jakub Muž 1986 “Zkusit šůšn” Czech Republic
Honbrechts Tomasz Muž 1973 brak Poland Ne (730901)
Neudek Petr Muž 1975 Crossfit Zlín Czech Republic
Jakubík Radek Muž 1979 Czech Republic
Otáhal Jakub Muž 1977 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice Czech Republic
Krajňáková Katarína Žena 1981 Triatlon Česká Lípa Slovakia
Gottwald Jan Muž 1980 Agentura 2G Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Muž 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Pospíšil David Muž 1975 Moraviamanteam Czech Republic
Hanzlík Ivo Muž 1985 Moolbike.cz Olomouc Czech Republic Ne (851127)
Válek Jirka Muž 1989 Tlustokožec v topu Czech Republic
Dragoun Petr Muž 1979 Krásná Lípa Czech Republic Ne (790828)
Koleszár Jan Muž 1991 KILPI KOME KLUB Czech Republic
Michalcová Anička Žena 1986 Here To Win Czech Republic
Odvářka Libor Muž 1971 Mika Training Czech Republic
Vojtěšek Zbyněk Muž 1977 BudEx Czech Republic
Ungerman Antonín Muž 1978 TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKY Czech Republic
Dostál Josef Muž 1990 Czech Republic
Pivonka Lukas Muž 1981 Czech Republic
čáslava jiří Muž 1977 los kolos Czech Republic
Černý Martin Muž 1983 TITAN Tri Life Zlín Czech Republic
Janovská Linda Žena 1979 Czech Republic
Kučera Petr Muž 1988 Predator Workout Děčín Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Muž 1975 Mika Training Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Muž 1983 SV LAKEDAIMON Czech Republic
Šťovíček Martin Muž 1974 Joskatel TRI Team Czech Republic
Wenzel Richard Muž 1981 Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Muž 1968 Czech Republic
Dragan Michal Muž 1988 Travel to Slovakia - Good Idea Slovakia Ne (880807)
Horyna Vlastimil Muž 1973 TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Muž 1980 Czech Republic
Kudrna Aleš Muž 1991 Czech Republic
Van den Biezenbos Frans Muž 1979 Lommelse triatleten Netherlands Ne (791017)
Śliwkiewicz Bartłomiej Muž 1995 Poland Ne (951116)
Crivellaro Matteo Muž 1979 ASD Avio triathlon Italy
Semela Pavel Muž 1974 FBK Holešovice Czech Republic
Kriugzda Rolandas Muž 1983 Kaisiadorys BEGA Lithuania
Wildes Bill Muž 1957 Wicklow triathlon club Republic of Ireland Ne (570527)
Spielberger Tanja Žena 1990 KickAss Sports Germany
Paszkowski Marcin Muž 1982 LV Deggendorf Poland Ne (820402)
Balog Zoltán Muž 1979 Hungary
Trexler Milan Muž 1973 Bergwacht Pirna Germany
Kovács István Muž 1983 Team Tri-Trend SE Hungary