Startliste 2022

Total: 91

Name Sex Year Club Nationality Paid
Beňo Richard Male 1968 Czech Republic
Subrt Michal Male 1971 EPIC5 Czech Republic
Martínek Tomáš Male 1982 Czech Republic No (820223)
Opolecká Pavla Female 1986 Czech Republic
Svoboda René Male 1975 Czech Republic No (751130)
Kubín Tomáš Male 1975 Czech Republic
Schwarz Daniel Male 1977 2B Winner Czech Republic
Neudek Petr Male 1975 CrossfitZlín Czech Republic
Janouchová Jana Female 1963 3d Fitness Race Team Czech Republic
Beránková Libuše Female 1973 Glassman TT Teplice Czech Republic
Svoboda Jan Male 1992 JSV sport academy Czech Republic No (920228)
Krajňáková Katarína Female 1981 Angels team Czech Republic
Odvářka Libor Male 1971 Mika training Czech Republic
Dragoun Petr Male 1979 Krásná Lípa Czech Republic
Janák Jiří Male 1982 ProfiHasiči Doksy Czech Republic
Jakubík Radek Male 1979 Czech Republic
Zatloukal Oldřich Male 1980 Online-olin Czech Republic
fojtik david Male 1973 Fakeer Czech Republic
OTÁHAL JAKUB Male 1977 T.J. Sokol Šestajovice Czech Republic
Nedvěd Milan Male 1978 A-team Czech Republic
Kasman Peter Male 1982 Triatlon team Nereus Slovakia
Plocek Lukáš Male 1990 BeTri Czech Republic
Tejkal Šimon Male 1988 CSG TRI Team Czech Republic
Pivonka Lukas Male 1981 Czech Republic
Rosenkranz David Male 1981 Triatlon Slaný Czech Republic
Cindr Martin Male 1983 AMULET ROHOZEC TEAM Czech Republic
Skupień Tomáš Male 1974 Plavecké sporty Šternberk Czech Republic
Opletal Robert Male 1970 SimplyGIGA Czech Republic
Pospíšil David Male 1975 Moraviaman Team Czech Republic
Ungerman Antonín Male 1978 TJ SOKOL PODLÁZKY - DALOVICE Czech Republic
Pícha Václav Male 1984 Sport Mikulášovice z. s. Czech Republic
Pazdera Lukáš Male 1986 Czech Republic
Kolomicenko Jakub Male 1988 TTT Czech Republic
LINET ŠTAFETA Štafeta WINTERMAN XTREME TRIATHLON No (211215)
Krejný Kamil Male 1977 Aktivit s.r.o. team Nový Bor Czech Republic
Wenzel Richard Male 1981 Czech Republic
Pýcha Zdeněk Male 1978 Linet Czech Republic
Čuchal Petr Male 1980 MMB Třebenice Czech Republic
Prášek Jiří Male 1968 Czech Republic
trew michael Male 1959 north Dorset Triathlon United Kingdom (UK)
Opolecký Martin Male 1984 Opolteam Czech Republic
Vojtěšek Zbyněk Male 1977 BudEx Czech Republic
Gottwald Jan Male 1980 Agentura 2G Czech Republic
Šifta Petr Male 1976 Cyglisti Czech Republic No (760907)
Ludvíková Katka Female 1979 KB Mikulášovice Slovakia
Francke Petra Female 1982 Haven Czech Republic
Hurník Pavel Male 1965 TT Opava Czech Republic
Svoboda Ondřej Male 1985 Úterní torpédo Czech Republic
Vida Tomáš Male 1973 BETRI Czech Republic
Michalec Robert Male 1979 Betri Czech Republic
Petrák Tomáš Male 2021 MIKA TRAINING Czech Republic
Číp Roman Male 1970 BeFit Příbram Czech Republic
Bittner Miroslav Male 1973 TTT Czech Republic
Dokoupil Petr Male 1977 Czech Republic
Šťovíček Martin Male 1974 Joskatel Team Czech Republic
Pavlíček Martin Male 1983 AC SPARTA PRAHA Czech Republic
Řezníček Vladislav Male 1964 Sokol Bouzov Czech Republic
Dragan Michal Male 1988 Travel to Slovakia – Good Idea Slovakia
Janovska Linda Female 1979 Czech Republic
Věchet Ladislav Male 1970 Dachsman team Czech Republic
Štefaničová Hana Female 1976 Triklub Příbram Czech Republic
Kuzma Jiří Male 1975 Czech Republic
Rakovič Jakub Male 1988 Czech Republic
Dostál Vašek Male 1982 Czech Republic
Dvořáček Václav Male 1969 Betri Czech Republic
Rieger Jan Male 1976 Bonelli family Czech Republic
Dvořáček Radek Male 1989 Be Fit Academy Czech Republic
Vlček Jakub Male 1986 Czech Republic
Vokurka Pavel Male 1975 VOKOLOPOLE TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Procházka Rostislav Male 1980 Czech Republic
Bulín Miroslav Male 1976 CK Hydrant Czech Republic
Varga Miroslav Male 1968 Highland sport Czech Republic
Ovsjannikov Michal Male 1966 Czech Republic
Hanžl Michal Male 1974 Mika Training Czech Republic
Brenková Marie Female 1977 Czech Republic
Pešadík Michal Male 1981 CSG TRI TEAM Czech Republic
Křížka Jaroslav Male 1980 Czech Republic
Vaněk Honza Male 1983 TTC Postřelná Czech Republic
Kohout Václav Male 1974 Czech Republic
Láníček Petr Male 1978 KALDA team Czech Republic
Beckert Erik Male 1966 BSG Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden Germany
Čapek Lubomír Male 1974 KÚC Bike Sport Ústí n/L Czech Republic
Martinez Martinez Juan Francisco Male 1979 Stadium Casablanca Spain
Chirita Liviu Male 1982 I, me and Myself Romania
Míl Petr Male 1971 Traitlon Team Opava Czech Republic
Kovács István Male 1983 Team Tri-Trend SE Hungary
Rotariu Iulian Male 1986 Tri-EMTV Elmshorn Romania
Ovsjannikov Jan Male 1974 Czech Republic
TRUISSARD David Male 1980 David TRUISSARD France
Koski Kai Male 1979 Porin Tarmo Finland
Runsten Jan Male 1980 Porin Tarmo Triathlon Finland